SSWHL 2004-05 1st Half Schedule, Rev D

 

 

 

A

 

 

C

 

 

D

 

Assabet

A1

 

Cyclones

C1

 

Black Ice

D1

Needham

A2

 

Ice Sharks

C2

 

Nighthawks D

D2

Nighthawks A

A3

 

Lady Monarchs

C3

 

Phantoms D

D3

B

 

 

Nighthawks C

C4

 

RI Panthers D

D4

Cheetahs

B1

 

Phantoms C

C5

 

RI Raptors

D5

Fridays

B2

 

Randolph

C6

 

Storm Chasers

D6

Lightning

B3

 

Ravens

C7

 

 

 

Nighthawks B1

B4

 

RI Panthers C

C8

 

Instructional Div

INS

Nighthawks B2

B5

 

Storm

C9

 

 

 

Phantoms B

B6

 

Storm 4

C10

 

Non-league Game

NL

Quincy

B7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Renegades

B8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stoneham

B9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home teams are in boldface.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sept

Saturday

Sunday

Week 1

11-12

 

NESC 4

5:40 A1-A3

6:50 B1-B4

8:00 B5-B7

9:10 C3-C8

Canton

No Ice

NESC 1

4:20 D5-D6

5:30 C4-C6

6:40 D2-D4

7:50 C1-C3

NESC 4

2:30 A1-B1

3:40 A3-B4

4:50 B5-B9

6:00 B7-B8

 

Week 2

18-19

 

NESC 2

5:40 B2-B3

6:50 B4-B5

8:00 A2-B6

9:10 C1-C10

Canton

4:30 C6-C8

5:40 A1-B8

6:50 B7-B9

8:00 D4-D5

NESC 1

4:20 A3-B1

5:30 C2-C5

6:40 C1-C4

7:50 C3-C7

NESC 1

9:00 C9-C10

 

NESC 3

4:00 D3-D6

5:10 D1-D2

 

 

Week 3

25-26

 

NESC 5

6:10 D1-D6

7:20 C6-C7

Canton

4:30 D1-D5

5:40 C2-C9

6:50 A1-A2

8:00 B3-B9

NESC 1

4:40 C1-C10

5:50 C3-C4

7:00 D2-D3

8:10 C5-C7

 

 

NESC 5

3:10 INS

4:20 A3-B2

5:30 B4-B6

6:40 B5-B8

7:50 D4-D6

 

 


 

Oct

Saturday

Sunday

Week 4

2-3

 

 

 

NESC 4

5:40 D2-D5

6:50 C8-C9

8:00 A2-A3

9:10 NL

Canton

4:30 D4-D6

5:40 A2-B3

6:50 B4-B8

8:00 A1-B9

NESC 1

4:40 C3-C5

5:50 C4-C7

7:00 C6-C10

8:10 B1-B2

 

 

 

NESC 5

3:50 NL

5:00 B5-B6

6:10 C1-C2

7:20 D1-D3

8:30 INS

Week 5

9-10

NESC 2

6:00 C1-C9

7:10 C3-C10

8:20 D3-D5

9:30 D1-D4

Canton

4:30 C4-C8

5:40 B6-B7

6:50 C2-C7

8:00 D2-D6

 

NESC 4

8:00 B1-B5

9:10 B2-B4

 

 

Week 6

16-17

NESC 4

5:40 A2-A3

6:50 C2-C3

8:00 B4-B9

9:10 NL

Canton

4:30 D3-D4

5:40 C1-C8

6:50 C2-C6

8:00 B3-B8

NESC 1

5:40 B1-B7

6:50 B2-B5

8:00 C7-C10

 

NESC 3

7:30 A1-B6

8:40 D1-D2

 

NESC 5

4:30 C4-C5

5:40 C3-C9

6:50 INS

8:00 INS

Week 7

23-24

NESC

No Ice

Canton

4:30 D4-D5

5:40 B4-B7

6:50 A2-B9

8:00 C6-C9

NESC 1

6:20 A1-A3

7:30 B1-B8

8:40 B2-B6

 

NESC 4

6:20 B3-B5

7:30 C1-C5

 

NESC 5

7:30 C2-C10

8:40 C7-C8

 

Week 8

30-31

NESC 4

5:40 C5-C8

6:50 B2-B8

8:00 B3-B6

9:10 A1-A2

Canton

4:30 D4-D6

5:40 A2-B7

6:50 C4-C9

8:00 C2-C8

NESC 1

4:40 C3-C6

5:50 B1-B9

7:00 D1-D5

8:10 C1-C7

 

B3-B4 cancelled to be made up 11/3/04

NESC 5

3:50 B5-B6

5:00 C5-C10

6:10 D2-D3

7:20 INS

8:30 INS

 

Nov

Saturday

Sunday

Week 9

6-7

NESC 4

7:00 C2-C4

8:10 D1-D3

9:20 C5-C6

Canton

4:30 B1-B3

5:40 B6-B8

6:50 B2-B9

8:00 D2-D5

NESC 1

4:40 D1-D6

5:50 A2-A3

7:00 B4-B5

8:10 A1-B7

 

 

 

NESC 5

5:00 INS

6:10 C1-C6

7:20 C7-C9

8:30 C3-C10

Week 10

13-14

NESC 4

5:40 D2-D4

6:50 C7-C10

8:00 D3-D6

9:10 NL

Canton

4:30 C3-C6

5:40 C2-C9

6:50 C5-C8

8:00 B6-B7

NESC 1

4:40 D3-D4

5:50 D1-D5

7:00 A1-A2

8:10 B1-B2

 

 

 

NESC 5

3:50 NL

5:00 B3-B4

6:10 B8-B9

7:20 C1-C4

8:30 A3-B5

Week 11

20-21

NESC 4

5:40 C6-C7

6:50 C2-C3

8:00 B1-B4

9:10 D2-D5

Canton

4:30 C1-C8

5:40 A2-B8

6:50 D2-D6

8:00 D1-D4

NESC 1

4:20 D3-D5

5:30 B2-B7

6:40 B3-B5

7:50 C4-C10

 

 

 

NESC 5

3:50 NL

5:00 C5-C9

6:10 B6-B9

7:20 A1-A3

8:30 INS

Week 12

27-28

NESC

No Ice

Canton

4:30 B7-B9

5:40 D5-D6

6:50 B2-B3

8:00 C6-C9

NESC

No Ice

 

 

 

Dec

Saturday

Sunday

Week 13

4-5

NESC 2

5:10 A1-B2

6:20 B1-B6

7:30 B7-B8

8:40 D3-D4

Canton

4:30 A2-A3

5:40 C5-C6

6:50 D4-D5

8:00 C9-C10

 

 

NESC 4

4:20 B3-B9

5:30 B4-B5

6:40 C1-C2

7:50 B2-B8

NESC 5

2:40 NL
3:50 C3-C8

5:00 D1-D2

6:10 D3-D6

7:20 C4-C7

8:30 INS

Week 14

11-12

NESC 2

5:30 B2-B5

6:40 B3-B7

7:50 C4-C5

9:00 A1-A3

Canton

4:30 C8-C10

5:40 D1-D6

6:50 B1-B9

8:00 B4-B8

NESC 1

7:00 A3-B6

8:10 A1-A2

 

NESC 2

7:10 C3-C9

8:20 C1-C6

 

NESC 5

4:00 NL

5:10 D3-D4

6:20 C2-C7

7:30 D2-D5

8:40 INS

Week 15

18-19

NESC 2

5:30 D1-D4

6:40 C7-C8

7:50 B6-B9

9:00 NL

Canton

4:30 B2-B7

5:40 B1-B3

6:50 A2-B5

8:00 C2-C6

 

 

NESC 4

3:10 NL

4:20 D2-D3

5:30 A3-B9

6:40 B6-B8

7:50 A1-B4

NESC 5

3:50 INS

5:00 C5-C10

6:10 C3-C4

7:20 C1-C7

8:30 C8-C9

Week 16

25-26

NESC

No Ice

Canton

4:30 C4-C9

5:40 C2-C5

6:50 B3-B8

8:00 D5-D6

NESC

No Ice