SSWHL Schedule 2017-2018 Season
September 10 - December 31
Schedule subject to change.  Any schedule sent by your coach or team rep takes precedence. 
6-Sep
Game Week Date Day Rink Times Away Home Game Results
1 1 10-Sep Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Nighthawks Red NH Lady Panthers NH Lady Panthers (3-2)
2 1 10-Sep Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM T Squared Stormchasers D T Squared (2-1)
3 1 10-Sep Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM Sting Nighthawks Blue TIE (1-1)
4 1 10-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Phantoms Stormchasers C Stormchasers C (8-4)
5 1 10-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Breakers ECW C2 ECW C2 (5-0)
6 1 10-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Hell's Belles Crush TIE (2-2)
7 1 10-Sep Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Boston Beauties Bears Bears (7-4)
8 1 10-Sep Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Stars Happy Cows Stars (8-0)
9 1 10-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Renegades Zoo Crew Renegades (6-1)
10 1 10-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Mass Chaos Mighty Dunns Mighty Dunns (2-1)
11 1 10-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Goal Diggers Rockets Goal Diggers (5-0)
12 1 10-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Noreasters RI Panthers C2 RI Panthers C2 (4-1)
13 1 10-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM RI Raptors Ice Sharks C RI Raptors (5-3)
14 1 10-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Black Ice Bulldogs Black Ice (4-3)
  2              
15 2 17-Sep Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Pumas NH Lady Panthers Pumas (4-1)
16 2 17-Sep Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Demolition Divas Outlaws Demolition Divas (8-1)
17 2 17-Sep Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM Mass Chaos ECW B ECW B (3-0)
18 2 17-Sep Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Renegades Nighthawks A Renegades (4-3)
19 2 17-Sep Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Nighthawks Blue Ravens Nighthawks Blue (7-0)
20 2 17-Sep Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Bulldogs Goal Diggers Goal Diggers (2-1)
21 2 17-Sep Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM Hell's Belles Breakers TIE (2-2)
22 2 17-Sep Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Storm RI Raptors RI Raptors (7-2)
23 2 17-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Eagles D Mother Puckers Eagles D (8-0)
24 2 17-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Happy Cows Bears Bears (12-4)
25 2 17-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Boston Beauties Stars Boston Beauties (7-2)
26 2 17-Sep Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM ECW C Sting Sting (3-0)
27 2 17-Sep Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Phantoms TBA TBA (5-1)
28 2 17-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Zoo Crew Ice Sharks A Zoo Crew (3-0)
29 2 17-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Quincy Storm 2 Storm 2 (2-1)
30 2 17-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM ECW C2 RI Panthers C2 ECW C2 (4-1)
31 2 17-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Cougars Chaos Cougars (4-0)
32 2 17-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Shamrocks Mighty Dunns Mighty Dunns (4-1)
33 2 17-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Randolph Pirates TIE (3-3)
  3              
34 3 24-Sep Sun NESC 6 4:30 PM Sting Phantoms Sting (2-1)
35 3 24-Sep Sun NESC 6 5:40 PM Pumas Nighthawks Red Nighthawks Red (3-2)
36 3 24-Sep Sun NESC 6 6:50 PM Stormchasers D Outlaws Stormchasers D (7-0)
37 3 24-Sep Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Bears Ice Sharks A Bears (6-0)
38 3 24-Sep Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Ice Sharks C Ravens Ice Sharks C (4-3)
39 3 24-Sep Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Crush Breakers TIE (1-1)
40 3 24-Sep Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM ECW C2 Noreasters ECW C2 (5-0)
41 3 24-Sep Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Black Ice Eagles D TIE (1-1)
42 3 24-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Cougars Stormchasers C Cougars (2-1)
43 3 24-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Mother Puckers Rockets Mother Puckers (1-0)
44 3 24-Sep Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Demolition Divas T Squared Demolition Divas (3-2)
45 3 24-Sep Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Pirates ECW C TIE (3-3)
46 3 24-Sep Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM ECW B Shamrocks Shamrocks (6-2)
47 3 24-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Randolph Storm Randolph (4-3)
48 3 24-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Mighty Dunns Storm 2 Mighty Dunns (2-1)
49 3 24-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Mass Chaos Quincy Mass Chaos (6-3)
50 3 24-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Boston Beauties Renegades Boston Beauties (5-2)
51 3 24-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Hell's Belles RI Panthers C2 RI Panthers C2 (3-0)
52 3 24-Sep Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM TBA Chaos Team TBA (5-1)
  4              
53 4 1-Oct Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Demolition Divas Stormchasers D Stormchasers D (5-3)
54 4 1-Oct Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Pirates Sting Sting (6-2)
55 4 1-Oct Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM Stormchasers C TBA Stormchasers C (3-1)
56 4 1-Oct Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Storm Ravens Ravens (5-2)
57 4 1-Oct Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Nighthawks Blue Chaos Nighthawks Blue (9-2)
58 4 1-Oct Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Nighthawks Red Noreasters Nighthawks Red (3-0)
59 4 1-Oct Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM Goal Diggers Black Ice Black Ice (2-0)
60 4 1-Oct Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Mother Puckers Outlaws Outlaws (6-0)
61 4 1-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM T Squared Rockets Rockets (2-1)
62 4 1-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM NH Lady Panthers Hell's Belles Hell's Belles (3-2)
63 4 1-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Phantoms Cougars Phantoms (3-2)
64 4 1-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Storm 2 Shamrocks TIE (1-1)
65 4 1-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Ice Sharks C ECW C ECW C (4-2)
66 4 1-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Eagles D Bulldogs TIE (2-2)
67 4 1-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Pumas Crush Pumas (3-2)
68 4 1-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM RI Raptors Randolph Randolph (2-1)
69 4 1-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Stars Nighthawks A Nighthawks A (6-5)
70 4 1-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Happy Cows Zoo Crew Zoo Crew (4-0)
71 4 1-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM ECW B Quincy Quincy (5-3)
  5              
72 5 8-Oct Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM RI Panthers C2 Nighthawks Red Nighthawks Red (5-4)
73 5 8-Oct Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Breakers Pumas TIE (0-0)
74 5 8-Oct Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM Bulldogs T Squared Bulldogs (5-2)
75 5 8-Oct Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Outlaws Goal Diggers Goal Diggers (6-0)
76 5 8-Oct Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Noreasters NH Lady Panthers NH Lady Panthers (7-3)
77 5 8-Oct Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Bears Nighthawks A TIE (3-3)
78 5 8-Oct Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM Nighthawks Blue Cougars Cougars (7-3)
79 5 8-Oct Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Randolph Ravens Randolph (4-0)
80 5 8-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Storm 2 ECW B Storm 2 (4-1)
81 5 8-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Zoo Crew Stars Stars (6-4)
82 5 8-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Boston Beauties Happy Cows Boston Beauties (2-0)
83 5 8-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Eagles D Hell's Belles Eagles D (1-0)
84 5 8-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Crush ECW C2 ECW C2 (4-0)
85 5 8-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Quincy Mighty Dunns Quincy (1-0)*
86 5 8-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM ECW C Storm ECW C (3-1)
87 5 8-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Rockets Black Ice Black Ice (2-0)
88 5 8-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Chaos Stormchasers C Stormchasers C (6-3)
89 5 8-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Ice Sharks A Renegades Renegades (2-1)
90 5 8-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Shamrocks Mass Chaos Shamrocks (7-2)
  6              
91 6 15-Oct Sun NESC 6 5:40 PM Outlaws T Squared TIE (1-1)
92 6 15-Oct Sun NESC 6 6:50 PM Nighthawks Red ECW C2 ECW C2 (3-0)
93 6 15-Oct Sun NESC 6 8:00 PM ECW C Nighthawks Blue TIE (1-1)
94 6 15-Oct Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Chaos Phantoms Phantoms (2-0)
95 6 15-Oct Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Nighthawks A Stars Nighthawks A (1-0)*
96 6 15-Oct Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Happy Cows Ice Sharks A >TIE (2-2)
97 6 15-Oct Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM RI Panthers C2 Breakers Breakers (5-1)
98 6 15-Oct Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Goal Diggers Stormchasers D Goal Diggers (4-0)
99 6 15-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Mother Puckers Demolition Divas Deomolition Divas (2-0)
100 6 15-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM TBA Cougars Cougars (6-2)
101 6 15-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Sting Stormchasers C TIE (1-1)
102 6 15-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Mighty Dunns ECW B ECW B (2-0)
103 6 15-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Renegades Bears Bears (5-1)
104 6 15-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Storm 2 Mass Chaos Storm 2 (3-0)
105 6 15-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Quincy Shamrocks Shamrocks (6-0)
106 6 15-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Rockets Bulldogs Bulldogs (8-0)
107 6 15-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Ice Sharks C Randolph Ice Sharks C (3-1)
108 6 15-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM RI Raptors Pirates RI Raptors (8-2)
109 6 15-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Noreasters Pumas Pumas (2-1)
  7              
110 7 22-Oct Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Cougars Chaos Cougars (5-2)
111 7 22-Oct Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Stormchasers C Phantoms Stormchasers C (7-1)
112 7 22-Oct Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM Stormchasers D Black Ice Black Ice (2-1)
113 7 22-Oct Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Bulldogs Outlaws Bulldogs (5-2)
114 7 22-Oct Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Storm Nighthawks Blue Nighthawks Blue (9-1)
115 7 22-Oct Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Zoo Crew Nighthawks A Nighthawks A (3-0)
116 7 22-Oct Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM Ravens RI Raptors RI Raptors (4-0)
117 7 22-Oct Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Nighthawks Red Breakers Nighthawks Red (2-1)
118 7 22-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM T Squared Mother Puckers T Squared (6-1)
119 7 22-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Demolition Divas Eagles D Eagles (4-1)
120 7 22-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM NH Lady Panthers Crush Crush (2-0)
121 7 22-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Sting TBA Team TBA (4-1)
122 7 22-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Renegades Stars Stars (6-1)
123 7 22-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Boston Beauties Ice Sharks A Ice Sharks A (3-0)
124 7 22-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Shamrocks Mighty Dunns TIE (3-3)
125 7 22-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Hell's Belles Noreasters TIE (0-0)
126 7 22-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM RI Panthers C2 Pumas TIE (1-1)
127 7 22-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Quincy Storm 2 Storm 2 (6-1)
128 7 22-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Pirates Ice Sharks C TIE (2-2)
  8              
129 8 29-Oct Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Boston Beauties Nighthawks A Nighthawks A (2-1)
130 8 29-Oct Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Stormchasers D Mother Puckers Stormchasers (7-0)
131 8 29-Oct Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Goal Diggers Eagles D Eagles (1-0)
132 8 29-Oct Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM ECW C Randolph TIE (2-2)
133 8 29-Oct Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Nighthawks Blue RI Raptors TIE (2-2)
134 8 29-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Nighthawks Red Crush Nighthawks Red (2-0)
135 8 29-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Breakers NH Lady Panthers Breakers (2-1)
136 8 29-Oct Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM ECW C2 Hell's Belles ECW C2 (2-0)
137 8 29-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Stormchasers C ECW B ECW B (6-0)
138 8 29-Oct Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Rockets Demolition Divas Demolition Divas (2-1)
139 8 29-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Ravens Pirates Pirates (4-3)
140 8 29-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Storm Ice Sharks C Ice Sharks (3-1)
141 8 29-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM T Squared Black Ice Black Ice (4-0)
142 8 29-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Ice Sharks A Stars Ice Sharks A (3-1)
143 8 29-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Happy Cows Mass Chaos Happy Cows (2-1)
144 8 29-Oct Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Bears Zoo Crew Bears (6-1)
  9              
145 9 5-Nov Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Pumas Hell's Belles Hell's Belles (4-3)
146 9 5-Nov Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Sting Chaos Chaos (4-2)
147 9 5-Nov Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM TBA Phantoms Phantoms (5-1)
148 9 5-Nov Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Black Ice Demolition Divas Black Ice (2-1)
149 9 5-Nov Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Stormchasers D Eagles D Eagles (2-0)
150 9 5-Nov Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Quincy ECW B ECW B (4-0)
151 9 5-Nov Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM T Squared Goal Diggers Goal Diggers (1-0)
152 9 5-Nov Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Ice Sharks A Nighthawks A TIE (2-2)
153 9 5-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Shamrocks Happy Cows TIE (2-2)
154 9 5-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Outlaws Rockets TIE (1-1)
155 9 5-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM ECW C2 NH Lady Panthers ECW C2 (5-3)
156 9 5-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Ravens ECW C TIE (3-3)
157 9 5-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Stormchasers C Cougars Cougars (7-1)
158 9 5-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Zoo Crew Renegades Renegades (5-3)
159 9 5-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Storm Pirates Pirates (3-1)
160 9 5-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Mother Puckers Bulldogs Bulldogs (6-1)
161 9 5-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Breakers Noreasters TIE (1-1)
162 9 5-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM RI Raptors Ice Sharks C Ice Sharks C (4-3)
163 9 5-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Storm 2 Mighty Dunns Storm II (3-0)
164 9 5-Nov Sun Milton 4:00 PM Bears Mass Chaos *** ICE NOT READY
165 9 5-Nov Sun Milton 5:10 PM Stars Boston Beauties *** ICE NOT READY
166 9 5-Nov Sun Milton 6:20 PM RI Panthers C2 Crush *** ICE NOT READY
  10              
167 10 12-Nov Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Goal Diggers Demolition Divas Demolition Divas (4-2)
168 10 12-Nov Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Ravens Sting Sting (2-1)
169 10 12-Nov Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM Mass Chaos ECW B Mass Chaos (2-0)
170 10 12-Nov Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Ice Sharks C Nighthawks Blue Nighthawks Blue (6-1)
171 10 12-Nov Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Storm RI Raptors RI Raptors (4-1)
172 10 12-Nov Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Crush Noreasters Crush (3-2)
173 10 12-Nov Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM Bulldogs Stormchasers D Bulldogs (2-0)
174 10 12-Nov Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Happy Cows Nighthawks A Nighthawks A (12-1)
175 10 12-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Nighthawks Red NH Lady Panthers Nighthawks Red (6-0)
176 10 12-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Phantoms Cougars Cougars (2-0)
177 10 12-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Chaos ECW C Chaos (4-2)
178 10 12-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Eagles D T Squared Eagles D (2-0)
179 10 12-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Mother Puckers Rockets Rockets (4-1)
180 10 12-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Black Ice Outlaws Black Ice (3-1)
181 10 12-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM RI Panthers C2 ECW C2 ECW C2 (3-0)
182 10 12-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Pirates Randolph Pirates (4-1)
183 10 12-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Pumas Breakers Pumas (1-0)
184 10 12-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Storm 2 Shamrocks TIE (1-1)
185 10 12-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Mighty Dunns Quincy TIE (2-2)
186 10 12-Nov Sun Milton 4:00 PM Zoo Crew Boston Beauties Boston Beauties (4-2)
187 10 12-Nov Sun Milton 5:10 PM Bears Ice Sharks A Bears (4-2)
188 10 12-Nov Sun Milton 6:20 PM Stormchasers C TBA TBA (4-1)
  11              
189 11 19-Nov Sun Nobles Dedham 9:45 AM Eagles D Bulldogs TIE (2-2)
190 11 19-Nov Sun Nobles Dedham 10:55 AM ECW C2 Pumas ECW C2 (6-0)
191 11 19-Nov Sun Westborough C 4:30 PM Outlaws Goal Diggers Goal Diggers (6-1)
192 11 19-Nov Sun Westborough C 5:40 PM Hell's Belles Nighthawks Red TIE (1-1)
193 11 19-Nov Sun Westborough C 6:50 PM Crush Breakers Breakers (4-1)
194 11 19-Nov Sun Westborough C 8:00 PM Pirates Nighthawks Blue Nighthawks Blue (5-1)
195 11 19-Nov Sun Westborough C 9:10 PM Ice Sharks C Ravens Ice Sharks C (5-3)
196 11 19-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Sting Cougars Sting (3-2)
197 11 19-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM TBA ECW C TBA (3-2)
198 11 19-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Shamrocks ECW B TIE (2-2)
199 11 19-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Demolition Divas T Squared T Squared (2-0)
200 11 19-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Phantoms Stormchasers C Phantoms (3-2)
201 11 19-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 2:20 PM RI Raptors Chaos RI Raptors (2-0)
202 11 19-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM NH Lady Panthers RI Panthers C2 NH Lady Panthers (7-3)
203 11 19-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Ice Sharks A Zoo Crew Ice Sharks A (6-0)
204 11 19-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Nighthawks A Renegades Nighthawks A (9-4)
205 11 19-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Happy Cows Storm 2 Storm 2 (2-0)
206 11 19-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Randolph Storm Randolph (5-1)
207 11 19-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Stormchasers D Rockets  
208 11 19-Nov Sun Milton 4:00 PM Mighty Dunns Mass Chaos Mighty Dunns (3-1)
209 11 19-Nov Sun Milton 5:10 PM Stars Bears Bears (7-5)
210 11 19-Nov Sun Milton 6:20 PM Mother Puckers Black Ice Black Ice (5-0)
  12              
211 12 26-Nov Sun Westborough C 3:50 PM Mother Puckers Goal Diggers Goal Diggers (8-0) Note new Westborough times going forward
212 12 26-Nov Sun Westborough C 5:00 PM Nighthawks A Boston Beauties Nighthawks A (1-0)
213 12 26-Nov Sun Westborough C 6:10 PM Stormchasers C Nighthawks Blue Nighthawks Blue (2-1)
214 12 26-Nov Sun Westborough C 7:20 PM ECW C RI Raptors RI Raptors (4-3)
215 12 26-Nov Sun Westborough C 8:30 PM Shamrocks Cougars TIE (3-3)
216 12 26-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Hell's Belles NH Lady Panthers NH Lady Panthers (3-0)
217 12 26-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Phantoms TBA TIE (2-2)
218 12 26-Nov Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Stars Renegades Stars (7-1)
219 12 26-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 7:10 PM Outlaws Eagles D Eagles D (4-0)
220 12 26-Nov Sun Bedford Upper 8:20 PM Rockets T Squared T Squared (2-1)
221 12 26-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Ice Sharks C Randolph Randolph (1-0)
222 12 26-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Ravens Pirates Pirates (5-0)
223 12 26-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Chaos Storm Chaos (5-0)
224 12 26-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Quincy Mass Chaos Quincy (1-0)
225 12 26-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Black Ice Bulldogs Bulldogs (4-3)
226 12 26-Nov Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM RI Panthers C2 Noreasters RI Panthers C2 (3-1)
227 12 26-Nov Sun Milton 4:00 PM Pumas Crush TIE (3-3)
228 12 26-Nov Sun Milton 5:10 PM Happy Cows Ice Sharks A Ice Sharks (2-1)
229 12 26-Nov Sun Milton 6:20 PM ECW B Storm 2 Storm 2 (5-0)
  13              
230 13 3-Dec Sun Westborough C 3:50 PM Nighthawks A Zoo Crew Nighthawks A (3-1)
231 13 3-Dec Sun Westborough C 5:00 PM Nighthawks Blue Phantoms Phantoms (4-1)
232 13 3-Dec Sun Westborough C 6:10 PM RI Panthers C2 Hell's Belles RI Panthers C2 (6-3)
233 13 3-Dec Sun Westborough C 7:20 PM Noreasters Nighthawks Red Noreasters (5-1)
234 13 3-Dec Sun Westborough C 8:30 PM Rockets Eagles D TIE (1-1)
235 13 3-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Shamrocks Bears Bears (10-2)
236 13 3-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM TBA Sting TBA (4-1)
237 13 3-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Cougars ECW C Cougars (6-1)
238 13 3-Dec Sun Bedford Upper 7:30 PM Breakers ECW C2 ECW C2 (6-1) Note new Bedford upper rink times going forward
239 13 3-Dec Sun Bedford Upper 8:40 PM Crush Ravens Ravens (4-3)
240 13 3-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 2:20 PM Stormchasers D Black Ice TIE (1-1)
241 13 3-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Demolition Divas Bulldogs  
242 13 3-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Happy Cows Quincy  
243 13 3-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM NH Lady Panthers Pumas  
244 13 3-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Chaos Ice Sharks C  
245 13 3-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM ECW B Mighty Dunns  
246 13 3-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM Mass Chaos Storm 2  
247 13 3-Dec Sun Milton 4:00 PM Stars Ice Sharks A Ice Sharks A (2-0)
248 13 3-Dec Sun Milton 5:10 PM Boston Beauties Renegades Boston Beauties (4-0)
249 13 3-Dec Sun Milton 6:20 PM RI Raptors Randolph Ri Raptors (3-2)
  14              
250 14 10-Dec Sun Nobles Dedham 9:45 AM Nighthawks A Stars  
251 14 10-Dec Sun Nobles Dedham 10:55 AM Pirates Ice Sharks C  
252 14 10-Dec Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Nighthawks Red RI Panthers C2  
253 14 10-Dec Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Outlaws Stormchasers D  
254 14 10-Dec Sun Westborough C 3:50 PM Storm Ravens  
255 14 10-Dec Sun Westborough C 5:00 PM Mother Puckers Eagles D  
256 14 10-Dec Sun Westborough C 6:10 PM Mighty Dunns Happy Cows  
257 14 10-Dec Sun Westborough C 7:20 PM Sting RI Raptors  
258 14 10-Dec Sun Westborough C 8:30 PM Hell's Belles Breakers  
259 14 10-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM Nighthawks Blue TBA TBA (2-1)
260 14 10-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Quincy ECW B Quincy (6-2)
261 14 10-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Renegades Bears Bears (8-1)
262 14 10-Dec Sun Bedford Upper 7:30 PM Rockets Demolition Divas Demolition Divas (3-0)
263 14 10-Dec Sun Bedford Upper 8:40 PM Phantoms ECW C Phantoms (3-1)
264 14 10-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 3:30 PM Mass Chaos Shamrocks  
265 14 10-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Storm 2 Zoo Crew  
266 14 10-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Randolph Chaos  
267 14 10-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Noreasters Pumas  
268 14 10-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Goal Diggers Black Ice  
269 14 10-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM T Squared Bulldogs  
270 14 10-Dec Sun Milton 4:00 PM Ice Sharks A Boston Beauties  
271 14 10-Dec Sun Milton 5:10 PM ECW C2 Crush  
272 14 10-Dec Sun Milton 6:20 PM Cougars Stormchasers C  
  15              
273 15 17-Dec Sun NESC 6 4:40 PM Ravens Chaos  
274 15 17-Dec Sun NESC 6 5:50 PM Randolph Sting  
275 15 17-Dec Sun NESC 6 7:00 PM Bulldogs Outlaws  
276 15 17-Dec Sun Westborough C 3:50 PM Nighthawks A Ice Sharks A  
277 15 17-Dec Sun Westborough C 5:00 PM Stormchasers D Goal Diggers  
278 15 17-Dec Sun Westborough C 6:10 PM NH Lady Panthers Noreasters  
279 15 17-Dec Sun Westborough C 7:20 PM Pirates RI Raptors  
280 15 17-Dec Sun Westborough C 8:30 PM Breakers Nighthawks Red  
281 15 17-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 6:40 PM ECW B Happy Cows  
282 15 17-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 7:50 PM Hell's Belles ECW C2  
283 15 17-Dec Sun Bedford Lower 9:00 PM Demolition Divas Eagles D  
284 15 17-Dec Sun Bedford Upper 7:30 PM ECW C Stormchasers C  
285 15 17-Dec Sun Bedford Upper 8:40 PM T Squared Mother Puckers  
286 15 17-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 4:40 PM Renegades Mighty Dunns  
287 15 17-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 5:50 PM Shamrocks Quincy  
288 15 17-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 7:00 PM Ice Sharks C Storm  
289 15 17-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 8:10 PM Rockets Black Ice  
290 15 17-Dec Sun Canton Ice House 9:20 PM RI Panthers C2 Pumas  
291 15 17-Dec Sun Milton 6:00 PM Cougars TBA   Note different Milton times this week only
292 15 17-Dec Sun Milton 7:10 PM Boston Beauties Bears  
293 15 17-Dec Sun Milton 8:20 PM Zoo Crew Stars